Join your sessions and classes by going to "My Event Hub" in the navigation. Please sign in to view sessions you are registered for.

All sessions are Eastern Daylight Time (EDT)

Knit + Escape September 2021 Virtual Event Calendar

Thursday, September 23, 2021
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Intermediate
$40.00
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Beginner
$40.00
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM (EDT)
1 hr Class
For Everyone
$30.00
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM (EDT)
1 hr Lecture
Beginner
$20.00
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Beginner
$40.00
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Beginner
$40.00
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
For Everyone
$40.00
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Beginner
$40.00
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM (EDT)
1 hr Class
Beginner
$30.00
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM (EDT)
1 hr Lecture
Beginner
$20.00
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Beginner
$40.00
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Intermediate
$40.00
Friday, September 24, 2021
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Advanced
$40.00
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Beginner
$40.00
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM (EDT)
1 hr Lecture
For Everyone
$20.00
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM (EDT)
1 hr Lecture
For Everyone
$20.00
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
For Everyone
$40.00
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Advanced
$40.00
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Intermediate
$40.00
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Beginner
$45.00
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM (EDT)
1 hr Class
Beginner
$30.00
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM (EDT)
1 hr Lecture
For Everyone
$20.00
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Intermediate
$40.00
Saturday, September 25, 2021
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Intermediate
$40.00
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
For Everyone
$40.00
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM (EDT)
1 hr Lecture
For Everyone
$35.00
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM (EDT)
1 hr Class
For Everyone
$30.00
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Intermediate
$40.00
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Beginner
$40.00
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Intermediate
$40.00
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Beginner
$45.00
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM (EDT)
1 hr Class
Beginner
$30.00
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM (EDT)
2 hr Class
Intermediate
$40.00